MDPH Haute Corse
|
Corse
|
2 Bis Chemin de l'Annonciade 20405 Bastia
|
04 95 30 08 35
|
|
|
MDPH des Bouches du Rhône
|
Provence-Alpes-Côte d'azur
|
4 quai d'Arenc 13304 MARSEILLE CEDEX 02
|
0800 814 844
|
|
|
MDPH Meurthe-et-Moselle
|
Grand Est
|
123 rue Ernest Albert 54 521 LAXOU Cedex
|
03 83 97 44 20
|
|
|
Asperger accueil
|
Normandie
|
1 RUE FELLINI 27000 EVREUX
|
06 74 28 50 93
|
|
|
Autisme Basse Normandie
|
Normandie
|
54 rue Eustache Restout 14000 CAEN
|
02 31 52 04 27
|
|
|
CRA Aquitaine
|
Nouvelle-Aquitaine
|
121 Rue de la Béchade 33076 Bordeaux Cedex
|
05 56 56 67 19
|
|
|
TED-DYS' SCHOOL
|
Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
Centre d'affaires Calliopée 1201 GENEVE
|
0684577855
|
|
|
UEMA - Ecole Georges Bachy
|
Hauts-de-France
|
146 rue d'Epargnemaille 02100 SAINT-QUENTIN
|
03 23 62 76 08
|
|
|
UEMA - Ecole maternelle les Orchidées
|
Provence-Alpes-Côte d'azur
|
2 rue Santoline 06200 NICE
|
04 92 29 27 90
|
|
|
UEMA - Groupe scolaire Camille Claudel
|
Hauts-de-France
|
29 rue du Gallodrome 59960 NEUVILLE EN FERRAIN
|
03 20 28 69 90
|
|
|
UEMA - Ecole maternelle Henri-Grenier
|
Hauts-de-France
|
379 rue Henri Grenier 62223 SAINT NICOLAS LES ARRAS
|
03 21 21 71 60
|
|
|
UEMA - Ecole maternelle Haut Poirier
|
Grand Est
|
15 rue Lézard 68200 MULHOUSE
|
03 89 42 61 40
|
|
|
AADYS Poitou-Charentes
|
Nouvelle-Aquitaine
|
241 Rue des Mesniers 16710 ST YRIEIX SUR CHARENTE
|
05 45 22 52 63
|
|
|
BOST Myriam
|
Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
162 rue Alphonse Baudin 01400 Châtillon-sur-Chalaronne
|
06 73 48 99 55
|
|
|
LE PAS
|
Provence-Alpes-Côte d'azur
|
Route des Cabanes - Quartier le Brou 84860 Caderousse
|
06 78 28 35 25
|
|
|
DECLIC EVEIL
|
France
|
49 rue Condorcet 75009 PARIS
|
06 69 01 99 03
|
|
|
SOLIDARITE AUTISME LR
|
Occitanie
|
8 rue Etienne Sabatier 34500 BEZIERS
|
06 95 22 20 29
|
|
|
DENTDICAP 74
|
Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
29 bis avenue de la Mavéria 74000 ANNECY
|
04 50 66 40 28
|
|
|
DSDEN 44
|
Pays-de-la-Loire
|
7, route de la Jonelière 44322 Nantes cedex 3
|
02 51 81 74 74
|
|
|
DSDEN 32
|
Occitanie
|
7 bis rue Gambetta 32000 Auch
|
05 67 76 51 32
|
|
|
DSDEN 97
|
DROM - PTOM (97-98)
|
Terreville 97279 Schoelcher cedex
|
0596 52 25 00
|
|
|
DSDEN 98
|
DROM - PTOM (97-98)
|
25 avenue Pierre Loti 98713 PAPEETE
|
00 689 478400
|
|
|
TESSIER Claire
|
Nouvelle-Aquitaine
|
16 rue Jean Moulin 64110 JURANCON
|
|
|
|
Epsilon à l'Ecole
|
France
|
155 rue des Huttins 74500 AMPHION LES BAINS
|
06 60 49 06 40
|
|
|
Rectorat de l'académie de Caen
|
Normandie
|
168 rue Caponière 14061 Caen Cedex
|
02 31 30 15 00
|
|
|
Rectorat de l'académie de Lille
|
Hauts-de-France
|
20 rue Saint-Jacques 59033 Lille Cedex
|
03 20 15 60 00
|
|
|
Rectorat de l'académie d'Orléans-Tours
|
Centre-Val de Loire
|
21 rue Saint-Etienne 45043 Orléans cedex 1
|
02 38 79 38 79
|
|
|
UEMA - Ecole maternelle la Viscose
|
Occitanie
|
114 route de Saint Juéry 81000 ALBI
|
05 63 53 74 40
|
|
|
UEMA - Ecole Condorcet Roussillon
|
Nouvelle-Aquitaine
|
4 avenue du Roussillon 87000 LIMOGES
|
05 55 05 01 91
|
|
|
DSDEN 87
|
Nouvelle-Aquitaine
|
5 Allée Alfred Leroux 87000 LIMOGES
|
05 55 11 40 40
|
|
|
PERRUCHINI Claire
|
Île-de-France
|
|
07 82 43 40 45
|
|
|
PCO TND 56
|
Bretagne
|
6, allée Marie-Louise Trichet 56402 AURAY
|
02 97 29 38 01
|
|
|
GCSMS REHACOOR 42
|
Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
Pavillon 52 Hôpital de Bellevue 42055 SAINT ETIENNE
|
04 77 46 46 90
|
|
|
UEMA - Ecole Primaire Jules Vernes
|
Hauts-de-France
|
155 B, rue de Londres 62300 LENS
|
03 21 28 05 14
|
|
|
UEMA - Ecole maternelle Paul Emile Victor
|
Grand Est
|
49 rue de Nancy 88000 EPINAL
|
03 29 66 66 29
|
|
|
THIROBOIS Aude-Claire
|
Nouvelle-Aquitaine
|
33470 GUJAN-MESTRAS
|
06 72 76 75 75
|
|
|
DEAc 97 Fort de France AARPHA
|
DROM - PTOM (97-98)
|
12, Lotis. Bardinet Dillon 97200 FORT-DE-FRANCE
|
05 96 61 07 74
|
|
|
UEMA - Ecole maternelle Fontaine aux Jardins - eau vive
|
Bourgogne-Franche-Comté
|
47 rue des Vergers 21800 QUETIGNY
|
03 80 71 98 05
|
|
|
HÉRAU Adeline
|
Pays-de-la-Loire
|
44000 NANTES
|
0687320027
|
|
|
PCO TND EST VAL D'OISE 95
|
Île-de-France
|
2, boulevard du 19 mars 1962 95500 GONESSE
|
01 82 32 05 88
|
|
|
ULIS - École élémentaire publique Saint-Jacques
|
Île-de-France
|
28, rue Saint-Jacques 75005 PARIS
|
01 43 26 15 65
|
|
|
ULIS - Collège Paul Valéry
|
Île-de-France
|
38 Boulevard Soult 75012 PARIS
|
01 44 75 67 70
|
|
|
DEAc conventionné ADAPEI Papillons Blancs d’Alsace
|
Grand Est
|
24 rue du Château 67380 LINGOLSHEIM
|
03 88 77 54 57
|
|
|
Association ADPAM - Service Autisme+
|
Occitanie
|
37 bis avenue Honoré Serres 31000 TOULOUSE
|
05 62 26 80 85
|
|
|
DEAc conventionné EMPLOI ACCOMPAGNE OISE
|
Hauts-de-France
|
199 rue Molière 60280 MARGNY-LES-COMPIEGNE
|
03 44 85 96 15
|
|
|
DEAc conventionné HANPLOI et MOI 94
|
Île-de-France
|
16 avenue Jean Jaurés 94600 CHOISY-LE-ROI
|
06 69 92 64 23
|
|
|
DEAc conventionné LADAPT Normandie
|
Normandie
|
Rue Henri Spriet 14120 MONDEVILLE
|
02 31 26 32 11
|
|
|
DEAc conventionné SERVICE EMPLOI ACCOMPAGNE 64
|
Nouvelle-Aquitaine
|
2 avenue de l'Université 64000 PAU
|
05 59 14 31 91
|
|
|
GEM AUTISME 54
|
Grand Est
|
122 quai Claude Le Lorrain 54000 NANCY
|
06 23 51 48 05
|
|
|
GEM Autiste Oise AUDYSSEE
|
Hauts-de-France
|
29 rue d'Amiens 60280 COMPIEGNE
|
09 75 44 26 92 / 06 80 32 16 88
|
|
|
PCO-TND 49
|
Pays-de-la-Loire
|
51 Rue du Vallon 49000 ANGERS
|
06 73 07 17 70
|
|
|
BONIFACE Marie
|
Hauts-de-France
|
12, rue des Montagnards 59800 LILLE
|
06 24 88 17 09
|
|
|
Plateforme TSA Meusienne 55
|
Grand Est
|
4, rue du Bastion St-Paul 55100 VERDUN
|
03 29 73 77 23
|
|
|
Plateforme TSA Sud Meurthe-et-Mosellane 54
|
Grand Est
|
73, rue Isabey 54000 NANCY
|
03 83 90 86 71
|
|
|
PCO TND 93
|
Île-de-France
|
1, rue de Rome 93110 ROSNY SOUS BOIS
|
01 78 90 55 00
|
|
|
GEM Autisme & Partage
|
Occitanie
|
5 rue de Belfort 65000 TARBES
|
07 80 38 71 11
|
|
|
BORNOT Pauline
|
Occitanie
|
23 rue Jacques Ancelet 82300 CAUSSADE
|
06 35 56 78 39
|
|
|
GLINEUR Esther
|
Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
64 av. Rockfeller 69008 LYON
|
07 82 59 55 21
|
|
|
Handisoins 44
|
Pays-de-la-Loire
|
5 allée de l’île Gloriette 44000 NANTES
|
02 44 76 83 76
|
|
|
GEM HIPOTIS
|
Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
2 rue Victor Hugo 07400 LE TEIL
|
0649480981
|
|
|
LAGORCE Diane
|
Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
1072 Route des Bois 69380 DOMMARTIN
|
07 61 49 59 72
|
|
|
BELLENGER Blandine
|
Provence-Alpes-Côte d'azur
|
63 avenue du Mont Ventoux 84450 JONQUERETTES
|
06 59 25 55 16
|
|
|
UEEA - Ecole élémentaire des jardins de l’Empereur
|
Corse
|
33 Rue de Castiglione 20000 AJACCIO
|
04 95 22 17 76
|
|
|
UEMA - Ecole maternelle Marie- Noël
|
Bourgogne-Franche-Comté
|
1 allée DE LA COLEMINE 89000 AUXERRE
|
0386940045
|
|
|
GASTIN Marie
|
Provence-Alpes-Côte d'azur
|
5 rue de l'Eglise 13360 ROQUEVAIRE
|
06 43 56 10 82
|
|
|
PCPE - TSA 69 Petit prince
|
Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
Allée du Petit Prince 69220 BELLEVILLE EN BEAUJOLAIS
|
09 83 66 24 56
|
|
|
PCPE - TSA adulte 16
|
Nouvelle-Aquitaine
|
26 rue Chabernaud 16340 L'ISLE D'ESPAGNAC
|
05 16 63 99 91
|
|
|